SIEMENS 3RT2025-2BB40 17A 24V CONTACTOR NEW BOXED

Siemens Power Contactor 3RT2025-2BB40 3-pole 17A 24V Coil 690V AC/DC New Boxed

Save on used deals -70 %
Used Offers from £23.68

SIEMENS 3RT2025-2BB40 17A 24V CONTACTOR NEW BOXED

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2025-2BB40 Power Contactor 3-pole 690V AC/DC 17A 7.5kW

Unknown
£108.02

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RT2025-2BB40 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.30
Free Delivery

1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3RT2025-2BB40 power contactor FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.50
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2025-2BB40 power contactor, AC-3 17 A, 7.5 kW / 400 V 1 NO + 1 NC, 24

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.90
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 3RT2025-2BB40 Contactor

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.06
Delivery from £11.00
SIEMENS 3RT2025-2BB40 17A 24V CONTACTOR NEW BOXED

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Maximum Amperage: 40 A / Number of Phases: 3 / UPC: 4011209832558 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 3RT2025-2BB40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19002231292 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens Contactor 7 5kw/400v 24vdc S0 3rt2025-2bb40 / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: Grey / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / Current Type: DC / EAN: 4011209832558 / GTIN: 4011209832558 / Length: 107 mm / Item Height: screw terminals / Width: 45 mm / Protection Properties: Overvoltage Protection
£79.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3RT2015-1AB02 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC3, 3KW/400V, 1NC, 24VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00, SCREW TERMINAL
£40.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£63.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
Siemens 3RT2016-1AP01 Contactor 4kW 9A 230VAC 3 x NO + NO 001054
£33.16
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£40.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RT2017-1AP02 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3 12 A, 5.5 KW / 400 V 1 NC, 230 V AC, 50/60 HZ 3-POLE, SIZE S00
£56.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery