3RT2036-1AP00 SIEMENS, Power contactor, AC-3e/AC-3, 51 A, 22 kW / 400V, ........

Siemens Power Contactor 3RT2036-1AP00/3RT2037-1AP00/3RT2035-1AP00 AC-3e/AC-3, 51 A, 22 kW/400V - 1PCS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.99
GBP 97.99 / Unit(s)
Delivery from £26.00

1PCS New Siemens 3RT2036-1AP00 3RT2 036-1AP00 CONTACTOR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.25
Free Delivery

51A 3P Power Contactor 22kW 230V AC SIRIUS 3RT 3RH 3RT2036-1AP00

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.70
Delivery from £13.00

SIEMENS 3RT2036-1AP00 Contactor

£279.89
Delivery from £13.00

ONE New Siemens 3RT2036-1AP00 3RT2 036-1AP00 CONTACTOR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.01
Free Delivery

ONE New Siemens 3RT2036-1AP00 3RT2 036-1AP00 CONTACTOR

£419.28
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Weight (KG): 2.000000 / HS Code: 85364900 / UPC: 4011209939820 / MPN: 3RT2036-1AP00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1582269345 / Current Type: AC / Unit Type: Unit(s) / Item Number: 3RT2036-1AP00 / Voltage: 400 V / Unit Quantity: 1 Unit(s) / Packing Quantity: 1 Unit(s) / HS Description: Power contactor, AC-3e/AC-3, 51 A, 22 kW / 400V / OEM Number: 3RT20361AP00 / Material: Silver Alloy / Controller Platform: Power contactor, AC-3e/AC-3, 51 A, 22 kW / 400V / Packing Condition: Original Packing / Unit of Measurement: Unit(s) / Weight: 998 g / Brand: Siemens / Series: 3RT / Type: 3RT2036-1AP00, 3RT20361AP00 / Details: Siemens, Power Relay, AC-3E/AC-3, 51 ... (see full details below) / EAN: 4011209939820 / GTIN: 4011209939820 / Contact Configuration: 3PST-NO / Notations: 3RT2036-1AP00, 3RT20361AP00 / Model: 3RT20361AP00 / Country of Origin: Germany
£97.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

3RT2015-1AB02 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC3, 3KW/400V, 1NC, 24VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00, SCREW TERMINAL
£40.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£63.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.47
Siemens 3RT2016-1AP01 Contactor 4kW 9A 230VAC 3 x NO + NO 001054
£33.16
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
3RT2015-1AF01 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3, 7A, 3KW/400V, 1NO, 110VAC, 50/60HZ, 3 POLE, SIZE S00 SCREW TERMINAL
£40.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3RT2017-1AP02 | SIEMENS POWER CONTACTOR, AC-3 12 A, 5.5 KW / 400 V 1 NC, 230 V AC, 50/60 HZ 3-POLE, SIZE S00
£56.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery