SIEMENS 6EP1436-3BA00 20A switching power supply

Siemens Power Supply SITOP 6EP1437-3BA00 - 24V DC 40A 960W 3-Phase DIN Rail - New, 24-Month Warranty

Save on used deals -52 %
Used Offers from £95.00

SIEMENS 6EP1436-3BA00 20A switching power supply

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

1PCS SIEMENS 6EP1 437-3BA00 6EP1437-3BA00 NEW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.08
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS 1PS 6EP1437-3BA00 6EP1437-3BA00 SITOP Power Supply FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£364.06
Free Delivery

Siemens 6EP1437-3BA00 SITOP Modular DIN Rail Power Supply 24VDC 40...

Unknown
£490.57

Siemens 6EP1437-3BA00 SITOP Modular DIN Rail Power Supply 24VDC 40A 960W 3-Phase

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£518.47
Free Delivery

Siemens 6EP1437-3BA00 Processors Control New in box

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£552.36
Free Delivery

1PCS New In Box Siemens 6EP1 437-3BA00 6EP1437-3BA00

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£568.82
Free Delivery

Zasilacz impulsowy 320-550V AC/ 24VDC 40A ATEX EX II 6EP1437-3BA00

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£592.31
Delivery from £17.49

1Pc Brand Siemens 6EP1 437-3BA00 uo

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£600.92
Delivery from £60.09
• 1
• 2
SIEMENS 6EP1436-3BA00 20A switching power supply

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Nominal Current Rating: 40 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 480 V / Plug Type: Type A / Item Diameter: 3.380 Kg / Ripple & Noise: 100 mV / Nominal Power Rating: 480 W / UPC: 4025515150619 / Backup Time: 1 min / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254451046 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ep1437-3ba00 SITOP Modular Power Supply 960w 40a / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -30 °C / Installation Area: Indoor/Outdoor / Colour: Silver / Brand: climber-plc / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / GTIN: 4025515150619 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Item Height: 125 mm / Inrush Current Rating: 40 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Construction Type: Enclosed
£199.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6EP3332-6SB00-0AY0 | SIEMENS LOGO POWER SUPPLY, 2.5A, 100-240VAC INPUT, 24VDC
£118.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery