Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker 0.55-0.8A 1NO+1NC

Save on used deals -35 %
Used Offers from £10.14

Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker 0.55-0.8A 1NO+1NC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Delivery from £26.52

New In Box Siemens 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.26
Free Delivery

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 3RV1011-0HA10 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.15
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS in box 3RV1011-0HA10 3RV1011 0HA10 circuit breaker 1 year warranty

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.80
Free Delivery

1Pcs New Siemens 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker il

Will usually delivered within 23 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.35
Free Delivery

Similar products

1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3LD2103-0TK53 Power Switch PLC 3LD21030TK53
£56.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS S55158-A106 3-Position Linear Actuator, 230VAC, Rotary Switch, ON-NONE-ON Operation, IP54 Rated, 1A, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Panel Mount, 3-Way Circuit, 1 Count
£155.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RV2011 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker 1.1-1.6A - 3RV20111AA15
£71.63
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.75
Siemens Auxiliary Power Switch 5ST3013 1S + 1Ö AC/DC 30 V
£16.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £25.86
Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-1DA10 Circuit Breaker Sirius 3RV1 2.2...3.2A
£23.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £26.75
Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker 0.55-0.8A 1NO+1NC

Cheapest offer

Operating Temperature: -20 ... +60 ° C / Warehouse: 2914 / Maximum Amperage: 0.8 a / Number of Positions: 2 / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: ABS plastic / Electrical Connection: Screw Fasten / Suitable For: Interior / Bedienungsart: on/off / Type of control: Push Button / rated current: Less than 1 a / Current Type: AC/DC / Contact Configuration: 1no + 1nc / Montageart: DIN Rail / Product Type: Circuit Breaker / Voltage: 651-700 V / Model: 3RV1 / Height: 90 mm / Compatible Wire thickness (AWG): 18-14 / Number of Poles: 3 / Width: 45 mm / Application: Electronics, Commercial, Industrial / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk