1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3RV1011-0KA10 0.9-1.25A Circuit Breaker FAST SHIP

Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-0KA10 Motor Circuit Breaker 0.9-1.25 A Sirius

Save on used deals -82 %
Used Offers from £12.91

1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3RV1011-0KA10 0.9-1.25A Circuit Breaker FAST SHIP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Circuit Breaker, S00, Engine Protection, Class 10, Tripping A

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.14
Delivery from £13.20

Siemens 3RV10110KA10 Circuit Breaker S00 0.9..1.25A 100KA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.95
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 3RV1011-0KA10 Motor breaker

£145.80
Delivery from £13.20

1Pcs New Siemens 3RV1011-0KA10 Motor Circuit Breaker ro

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.86
Delivery from £14.99
1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3RV1011-0KA10 0.9-1.25A Circuit Breaker FAST SHIP

Cheapest offer

Number of Throws: 1 / Interruption Type: Manual Reset Circuit Breaker / MPN: 3RV1011-0KA10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12029066867 / Suitable For: Interior / Colour: White / Tripping Characteristics: Type A / Current Type: AC / Control Style: Switch / Number of Ports: 6 / Item Height: 90 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Thermal Overload Protection / Width: 45 mm / Protection Properties: Thermal Protection / Mounting Style: DIN Rail / Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Number of Positions: 2 / Maximum Amperage: 20 A / Number of Phases: 3 / Material: ABS/Plastic / Number of Spaces: 1 / ProductTitle: 1pcs Siemens 3rv1011-0ka10 Motor Circuit Breaker Pi / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Electrical Connection: Screw Terminal / Brand: Siemens / Operation Method: On/Off / Type: Supplementary Protector / EAN: 4011209263512 / Break Time: Instantaneous / GTIN: 4011209263512 / Contact Configuration: Triple Pole Single Throw (3PST) / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: 3RV1011-0KA10 / Number of Poles: 3 / Number of Circuits: 1-10
£72.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 3LD2103-0TK53 Power Switch PLC 3LD21030TK53
£56.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Indus.Sector Delta i-System, Titanium White 5UB1915 Schuko Socket Delta i-System Socket 4001869318844
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
6GK5324-0BA00-3AR3 Siemens Scalance XR324WG, Managed IE switch, 24x RJ45 ports
£1,815.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS S55158-A106 3-Position Linear Actuator, 230VAC, Rotary Switch, ON-NONE-ON Operation, IP54 Rated, 1A, Wi-Fi Connectivity, Panel Mount, 3-Way Circuit, 1 Count
£155.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Power Switch 3RV1011-0HA10 Circuit Breaker 0.55-0.8A 1NO+1NC
£15.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.34