Siemens 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS Single-channel safety relay, 3 N.O. contacts, 24VDC

Siemens Safety Relay 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS - Single-channel, 3 N.O., 24 VDC

Siemens 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS Single-channel safety relay, 3 N.O. contacts, 24VDC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.00
Free Delivery

Siemens 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS Safety relay 24V DC 5A 3 NO 1 NC screw

Unknown
£292.21

3SK1121-1AB40 Module: Safety Relay Series: 3SK1 SIRIUS Mounting: DIN IP20 SIEM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.08
Delivery from £5.82

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 3SK1121-1AB40 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.56
Free Delivery

3NO 1NC 24V SIRIUS 3SK 3SK1121-1AB40 Safety Relay

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.49
Delivery from £11.00

Similar products

Siemens st70-safety - Module for et 200SP 4 F-dq ProfiSafe
£142.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3SE5312-0SD13 | SIEMENS SAFETY POSITION SWITCH WITH TUMBLER LOCKING FORCE 2600 N 5 DIRECTIONS OF APPROACHES
£208.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 3SK1121-1CB41 1 Year warranty
£292.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 3SK1111-1AB30 Safety Relay New Boxed
£180.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS Single-channel safety relay, 3 N.O. contacts, 24VDC

Cheapest offer

Number of Phases: 1 / UPC: 4011209913585 / MPN: 3SK1121-1AB40 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 588110546 / Commodity code: 85371098 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens SIRIUS Safety Relay Basic Unit, 24VDC (3SK1121-1AB40) / Weight: 288 g / Brand: Siemens / Current Type: DC / Type: Single-channel safety relay / EAN: 4011209913585 / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: SIRIUS / Coil Voltage: 21-30 V / Country of Origin: Germany
£239.00
ebay.co.uk