Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7 132-6BH01-0BA0

Used Offers from £135.77

Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7 132-6BH01-0BA0

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.96
Delivery from £30.49

SIEMENS SIMATIC 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 ET 200SP DQ 16x 24V DC/0,5A ST PU1 Dig Module

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Delivery from £3.00

Siemens 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 Simatic ET 200SP Digital Output Module, DQ 16x 24V DC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

[NEW]SIEMENS 6ES7 132-6BH01-0BA0 module 6ES7 1326BH010BA0 60days warranty

Will usually delivered within 17 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.12
Free Delivery

New in Box Siemens 6ES7 132-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 Fast Delivery

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.39
Free Delivery

Digital Fieldbus Module 0 in/16 Out 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.04
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 SIMATIC ET 200SP 24V DC PLC output card

Unknown
£122.90

ONE NEW Siemens 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 Digital output module FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.11
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 Free shipping

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7 132-6BH01-0BA0

Cheapest offer

Platform: et 200sp / ProductImageZoomGUID: PGsAAOSwcZ1i81jx / Analog/Digital: Digital / UPC: 4047623408574 / MPN: 6ES71326BH010BA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2294763499 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP 24V DC Digital Output Module (6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0) / Brand: Siemens / Type: CNC Control / EAN: 4047623408574 / Product Type: CNC Control / Manufacturer number: 6ES7132-6BH01-0BA0 / Model: Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP
£71.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens Analog Input Module 6ES7 144-5KD00-0BA0 Simatic ET 200AL Boxed Inc VAT
£475.00
GBP 475.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6ES7134-6GF00-0AA1 Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP Analog input module AI 8XI 2-/4-wire
£157.28
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00