New Siemens 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 PLC Module

Siemens Simatic ET 200SP 6es7136-6ba01-0ca0 6es7 136-6ba01-0ca0 F-DI 8x24 VDC HF

Used Offers from £144.86

New Siemens 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 PLC Module

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.99
Free Delivery

1PC NEW SIEMENS 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0

Will usually delivered within 17 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.92
Free Delivery

1PCS SIEMENS 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0 NEW

£140.93
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0

£140.96
Free Delivery

New in box Siemens 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0 Digital Input Module

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.93
Free Delivery

Siemens Simatic ET 200SP 6es7136-6ba01-0ca0 6es7 136-6ba01-0ca0 F-DI 8x24 VDC HF

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.07
Delivery from £30.49

1PC NEW IN BOX SIEMENS 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0 Digital input module FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.31
Free Delivery

ONE NEW SIEMENS IN BOX 6ES7 136-6BA01-0CA0 Digital input module FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.54
Free Delivery

Siemens ET 200SP Digital Input Module 8DI 24VDC HF - 6ES71366BA010CA0

4 days
£240.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Siemens 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 PLC Module

Cheapest offer

Brand: Unbranded / Type: PLC Board / EAN: 4047623411475 / ProductImageZoomGUID: aMoAAOSw0GFjA5HT / Model: Simatic / UPC: 4047623411475 / MPN: 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2325407377 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ES7136-6BA01-0CA0 PLC Module / Country of Origin: China
£135.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens Analog Input Module 6ES7 144-5KD00-0BA0 Simatic ET 200AL Boxed Inc VAT
£475.00
GBP 475.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6ES7134-6GF00-0AA1 Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP Analog input module AI 8XI 2-/4-wire
£157.28
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00