Siemens Simatic 6ES7 131-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 DP ET200SP 16x24vdc input

Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP Digital Input Module 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 15x24VDC

Used Offers from £162.20

Siemens Simatic 6ES7 131-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 DP ET200SP 16x24vdc input

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.40
Delivery from £20.12

Siemens Simatic 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
GBP 75.00 / Unit
Delivery from £10.00

Siemens 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.60
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 SIMATIC ET 200SP DI 15x24VDC

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.60
Delivery from £15.60

Siemens ET 200SP 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0

£81.60
Delivery from £15.60

Siemens Simatic DI 16x24VDC 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7 131-6BH01-0BA0

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.15
Delivery from £12.99

Siemens Fieldbus Decentralized Peripheral - Digital Input And Output Module - 6ES71316BH010BA0

4 days
£94.95
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 Indoor Power Adapter and Inverter Multicoloured - Power Supply (Indoor, Multicoloured, 65 mm, 23 mm, 78 mm, 37 g)

In stock
£100.91
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 Indoor Power Adapter and Inverter Multicoloured - Power Supply (Indoor, Multicoloured, 65 mm, 23 mm, 78 mm, 37 g)

In stock
£108.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Siemens Simatic 6ES7 131-6BH01-0BA0 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 DP ET200SP 16x24vdc input

Cheapest offer

Platform: et 200sp / Manufacturer part number: 6ES7131-6BH01-0BA0 / Analog/Digital: Digital / UPC: 4047623408550 / MPN: 6ES71316BH010BA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22026694980 / Controller Platform: S7/300 / ProductTitle: Siemens Simatic Et 200sp Digital Input Module 6es7131-6bh01-0ba0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 70 grams / Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Input Module / EAN: 4047623408550 / GTIN: 4047623408550 / Product Type: Input Module / Model: Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP
£72.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens Analog Input Module 6ES7 144-5KD00-0BA0 Simatic ET 200AL Boxed Inc VAT
£475.00
GBP 475.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6ES7134-6GF00-0AA1 Siemens SIMATIC ET 200SP Analog input module AI 8XI 2-/4-wire
£157.28
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00