Siemens 3RP2525 Electronic Timing Relay 12-240V AC/DC - 3RP25251AW30

SIEMENS SIRIUS 3RP2525-1AW30 12 - 240V ac/dc, DPDT, 0.05 s -100h

Save on used deals -32 %
Used Offers from £47.21

Siemens 3RP2525 Electronic Timing Relay 12-240V AC/DC - 3RP25251AW30

Cheapest Price
4 days
£69.12
Delivery from £6.95

Siemens 3RP25251AW30 SIRIUS soft starter 200-600V 25A 24V AC/DC

Unknown
£73.84

3RP2525-1AW30 Timing Relay 0.05s-100h SPDT 250VAC/3A 12-240VAC 12-240VDC SIEMENS

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.65
Delivery from £6.05

SIEMENS 3RP2525-1AW30 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.87
Delivery from £11.00

1PCS NEW FOR SIEMENS time relay 3RP2525-1AW30 3RP2525-1AW30

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.38
Delivery from £12.00
Siemens 3RP2525 Electronic Timing Relay 12-240V AC/DC - 3RP25251AW30

Cheapest offer

Industrial timing relay featuring 7 time ranges from 0.05s to 100h with ON-delay functionality and 1 changeover contact. Operates on 12-240V AC/DC at 50/60Hz with LED indicator and screw terminals. Designed for control systems, motor startups, and protection circuits. Part of the SIRIUS 3RP25 series with advanced enclosure design and worldwide voltage compatibility.
£69.12
4 days
tameson.co.uk

Similar products

2P Timing Relay 0.05s-100h SIRIUS 3RP2 3RP2525-1BW30
Delivery from £11.00