1PC NJ15+U1+W New For PEPPEERL+FUCHS Sensor SPOT STOCK

Siemens Sirius Safety Relay Output Extension 4RO, 4NO Contacts, 1NC Feedback, 24V DC, Screw Connection, White

Used Offers from £107.98

1PC NJ15+U1+W New For PEPPEERL+FUCHS Sensor SPOT STOCK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
Free Delivery

Siemens Sirius 3SK1211-1BB40 Safety Relay 24V DC Sealed

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Pepperl+Fuchs NJ15+U1+W Proximity Switch

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.90
Delivery from £31.19

SIEMENS 3SK1211-1BB40

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.20
Delivery from £15.60

SIEMENS 3SK1211-1BB40 / 3SK12111BB40 (BRAND NEW)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.56
Delivery from £12.50

Siemens 3SK12111BB40 SIRIUS Safety relay output extension 24 V DC 5 A

Unknown
£207.82

Siemens SIRIUS Safety relay output extension 24 V DC 5 A

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.04
Free Delivery

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 3SK1211-1BB40 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.61
Free Delivery

1PC NEW FOR SIEMENS Safety relay 3SK1211-1BB40 24VDC FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 3SK1121-1CB41 1 Year warranty
£292.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens SIRIUS 3SK12112BB40 Safety relay 24V DC 5A 4RO 1NC push-in
£211.85
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
SIEMENS 3SK1111-1AB30 Safety Relay New Boxed
£180.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3SK1111-2AB30 SIRIUS Safety relay 24V AC/DC 50/60 Hz 3SK11112AB30
£149.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Safety Relay 3SK1121-1AB40 SIRIUS - Single-channel, 3 N.O., 24 VDC
£207.65
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
1PC NJ15+U1+W New For PEPPEERL+FUCHS Sensor SPOT STOCK

Cheapest offer

Brand: Pepperl / Type: Inductive Sensor / GTIN: 4011209913752 / Body Style: Block / Model: NJ15 U1 W / MPN: NJ15 U1 W / eBay Product ID (ePID): 671791447
£48.65
ebay.co.uk