Siemens WQ46H2D9GB 9kg IQ-500 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Used Offers from

Siemens WQ46H2D9GB 9kg IQ-500 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

WQ46H2D9GB iQ500 9kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£899.00
Free Delivery

Siemens iQ500 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, White WQ46H2D9GB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Siemens WQ46H2D9GB iQ500 9kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer in White A Rate

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£899.00
Free Delivery

Siemens IQ-500 WQ46H2D9GB 9Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£899.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Siemens iQ500 WQ46H2D9GB White 9kg Freestanding Tumble Dryer
£899.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens WQ46H2D9GB 9kg IQ-500 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - WHITE

Cheapest offer

*5 year warranty available by redemption only from 1st April 2026 to 31st March 2027This product must be registered with Siemens to qualify for the five year warranty - Click here to register online Although heat pump condenser dryers are extremely energy efficient, they will take considerably longer to dry laundry than a regular tumble dryer. Click here to read our guide on heat pump condenser dryers Capacity: 9 kgFully electronic control dial for sensor and timed programmesDelay timer 1 to 24 hoursHomeConnect - control via phone or tabletSensitive drying systemProgrammes: cotton, easy care, cotton eco, lingerie, towels, mixed fabrics, outdoor, bed linen, rapid 40, wool drying in basketVarioSpeed: speed up drying in selected programmesTimed drying optionAnti crease cycle 120 minutes at the end of the programmeReverse tumble actionInterior lightWool drying basketChild lockSelf cleaning condenserNoise level: 60dBEnergy efficiency rating: A+++Annual energy consumption: 171 kwhRight hinge
£899.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk