Siemens WR47B2CSGB 9kg IQ-700 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - SILVER

Used Offers from

Siemens WR47B2CSGB 9kg IQ-700 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - SILVER

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

WR47B2CSGB IQ700 9kg Heat Pump Smart Tumble Dryer - Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Siemens iQ700 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer, Silver WR47B2CSGB

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Siemens WR47B2CSGB iQ700 9kg Heat Pump Condenser Dryer in Silver Inox

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Siemens IQ-700 WR47B2CSGB 9Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Siemens iQ700 WR47B2CSGB Silver 9kg Freestanding Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£1,067.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens WR47B2CSGB 9kg IQ-700 Heat Pump Condenser Tumble Dryer - SILVER

Cheapest offer

*5 year warranty available by redemption only from 1st April 2026 to 31st March 2027This product must be registered with Siemens to qualify for the five year warranty - Click here to register online Although heat pump condenser dryers are extremely energy efficient, they will take considerably longer to dry laundry than a regular tumble dryer. Click here to read our guide on heat pump condenser dryers Capacity: 9 kgFully electronic control dial for sensor and timed programmesDelay timer 1-24 hoursHomeConnect WiFi connectivitySensitive drying system: large softDry stainless steel drum and revolution drying systemProgrammes: cotton, easy care, shirts, cotton eco, lingerie, towels, mixed fabrics, outdoor, wool, rapid 40Timed drying option warm / coldAnti crease cycle 120 minutes at the end of the programmeReverse tumble actionDrum interior lightChild lockSelf cleaning condenserNoise level: 59dBEnergy efficiency rating: A+++Annual energy consumption: 149 kwhDoor: right hinged, reversibleDi
£1,199.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk