GV2 Women's Siena, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Blue

Siena, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP Dial, Hand made Italian leather, and Sapphire Crystal GV2 Blue One Size

GV2 Women's Siena, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Blue

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£178.43
Delivery from £2.99

Gv2 Siena, Swiss Quartz Watch, Mop Dial, Hand Made Italian Leather, And Sapphire Crystal In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£178.43
GV2 Women's Siena, Swiss Quartz Watch, MOP Dial, Hand made Italian leather, & Sapphire Crystal in Blue

Cheapest offer

With its classic design and proportions, the versatile GV2 Siena is the perfect way to accessorize just about any outfit. The stunning 38 mm ladies GV2 Siena watch possesses a timeless beauty that will always be in style. This classically proportioned two-hand configuration features elegant pencil hands, raised metallic bar indices, and 4 Single Cut diamonds in the center of the dial. A glittering diamond cut bezel surrounds the tastefully minimal dial and a fluted crown capped with a precious blue cabochon completes the inspired design. This spectacular timepiece is available in exclusive stainless steel, IP Rose Gold, and IP Yellow Gold and IP Bk editions. GV2 11705-425.E Women's Siena Genuine Diamond Watch GV2 Women's Swiss Watch from the Siena Collection 38mm Round IPRG case with push pull fluted crown Blue MOP dial with 4 Single Cut Diamonds Genuine Textured Blue Suede Hand Made Italian Straps with Tang Buckle Anti-reflective Sapphire Crystal Water Resistant to 30 Meters/3ATM Swis
£178.43
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE