Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Attraction Orb - Healing Glass Ornament - Handcrafted Keepsake for Wellness & Recovery, Unique Gift for Inner Peace & Positive Energy

Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb - Healing

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb Healing in Purple Sienna Glass Purple

3-5 working days
£27.99

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb Healing In Purple Purple

Unknown
£27.99

Attraction Orb - Healing Glass Ornament - Handcrafted Keepsake for Wellness & Recovery, Unique Gift for Inner Peace & Positive Energy

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Attraction Orb - Healing Glass Ornament - Handcrafted Keepsake for Wellness & Recovery, Unique Gift for Inner Peace & Positive Energy

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Cheapest offer

We attract what we think about most.Hang your healing orb in a window or bright place where the light catches the colours of the ball as a reminder to focus your thoughts on healing, health and recovery.Each orb is unique as they are hand blown by craftsmen and are beautifully patterned with a mix of colours and shapes.Each ball comes with a hanging ribbon and is packaged in a gift box.Size: 10cm (diameter) approx.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)