Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball December Turquoise

Sienna Glass 10cm Turquoise Birthstone Friendship Ball - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Decoration for Birthdays, Weddings, Anniversaries, Windows, Gardens, Memorials, Home Decor

Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball December Turquoise

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball - December - Turquoise

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10cm Turquoise Birthstone Friendship Ball - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Decoration for Birthdays, Weddings, Anniversaries, Windows, Gardens, Memorials, Home Decor

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10cm Turquoise Birthstone Friendship Ball - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Decoration for Birthdays, Weddings, Anniversaries, Windows, Gardens, Memorials, Home Decor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10cm Turquoise Birthstone Friendship Ball - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Decoration for Birthdays, Weddings, Anniversaries, Windows, Gardens, Memorials, Home Decor

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball December Turquoise in Blue Sienna Glass Blue

3-5 working days
£22.99

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball December Turquoise In Blue Blue

Unknown
£22.99

Similar products

Sienna Glass 10cm Spirit Ball - Pastel Blue
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass BB10JUL July Birthstone Friendship Ball, Ruby
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball April Diamond
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass BB10MAR March Birthstone Friendship Ball, Aquamarine
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball December Turquoise

Cheapest offer

Glass friendship ball by Sienna Glass in December birthstone colour Turquoise, makes a ideal keepsake gift for any special occasion. Each ball is hand blown by craftsmen. They can be hung indoors in a window or bright place or in the garden, or on a stand anywhere that the sun will catch the various colours. Each ball comes with a hanging ribbon and is packaged in a gift box including a gift tag with a brief explanation of the birthstone.December- Turquoise- Healing and balancing. Encourages success. Dispells negative energy. Boosts the immune system.Size: 10cm (diameter) approx.
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)