Sienna Glass 8cm Multicolour Friendship Heart - Handcrafted Glass Hanging Ornament - Sentimental Keepsake Gift for Birthdays, Thank You, or Friendship Day

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.05
Delivery from £4.49

Sienna Glass 8Cm Friendship Heart Multicoloured Ornament

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass 8cm Multicolour Friendship Heart - Handcrafted Glass Hanging Ornament - Sentimental Keepsake Gift for Birthdays, Thank You, or Friendship Day

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 8cm Multicolour Friendship Heart - Handcrafted Glass Hanging Ornament - Sentimental Keepsake Gift for Birthdays, Thank You, or Friendship Day

In stock
£22.08
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 8Cm Friendship Heart Multicoloured Red

Unknown
£22.99
Sienna Glass 8cm Multicolour Friendship Heart - Handcrafted Glass Hanging Ornament - Sentimental Keepsake Gift for Birthdays, Thank You, or Friendship Day

Cheapest offer

Handcrafted by Sienna Glass: this multicolour friendship heart is individually made with vibrant multi colour hues A symbol of enduring friendship: a thoughtful keepsake to express love and appreciation to those who brighten your life Beautiful multicolour design: features eye-catching shades that change with the light, adding warmth to any room Perfectly boxed for gifting: comes in a beautifully branded Sienna Glass box, ready for giving on birthdays or special occasions Versatile hanging ornament: suitable for display in windows, on shelves, or as part of your home decor to bring joy year-round Unique handmade quality: each piece is crafted individually ensuring no two hearts are exactly alike, making it a truly special gift Easy to hang and display anywhere in your home without requiring special fixtures or heavy-duty mounting
£16.05
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sienna Glass 8Cm Friendship Ball Pink & Purple
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass 8Cm Friendship Heart Blue
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass 8Cm Friendship Ball Green & Blue
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00