Sienna Glass Angel Orb - Archangel Jeremiel - Amethyst

Sienna Glass Archangel Jeremiel Glass Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Hanging Ornament | Spiritual Reflection & Emotional Healing Gift, Guardian Angel Keepsake, Sympathy & Memorial Gift

Sienna Glass Angel Orb - Archangel Jeremiel - Amethyst

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Angel Orb - Archangel Gabriel - Copper

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Archangel Jeremiel Glass Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Hanging Ornament | Spiritual Reflection & Emotional Healing Gift, Guardian Angel Keepsake, Sympathy & Memorial Gift

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Angel Orb Archangel Gabriel Copper in Burnt Orange Sienna Glass Burnt Orange

3-5 working days
£22.99

Sienna Glass Angel Orb Archangel Gabriel Copper In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange

Unknown
£22.99

Sienna Glass Angel Orb - Archangel Jeremiel - Amethyst

Cheapest offer

Bring a rich wash of colour to your space with the Sienna Glass Angel Orb, Archangel Jeremiel, Amethyst. Made to be displayed where it can catch the light, this glass orb creates a striking focal point when hung in a window or positioned as a bright accent indoors. Designed to represent the aura colour of Archangel Jeremiel, it carries a thoughtful meaning that suits it to keepsake displays and curated shelves. A hanging ribbon is provided for easy placement, and stands are available separately for those who prefer to style it on a surface rather than suspend it. Key features Glass angel orb in amethyst Designed to represent the aura colour of Archangel Jeremiel Hanging ribbon included Stands available separately for freestanding display Sizing Approximately 10cm across Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen...
£18.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com