Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Healing - Hanging Window Decoration - Keepsake Gift Boxed with Ribbon

Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb Healing In Purple Purple

Unknown
£27.99

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Healing - Hanging Window Decoration - Keepsake Gift Boxed with Ribbon

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Healing - Hanging Window Decoration - Keepsake Gift Boxed with Ribbon

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb - Handcrafted Mouth-Blown Glass Ornament - Healing - Hanging Window Decoration - Keepsake Gift Boxed with Ribbon

In stock
£28.90
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Healing

Cheapest offer

We attract what we think about most.Hang your healing orb in a window or bright place where the light catches the colours of the ball as a reminder to focus your thoughts on healing, health and recovery.Each orb is unique as they are hand blown by craftsmen and are beautifully patterned with a mix of colours and shapes.Each ball comes with a hanging ribbon and is packaged in a gift box.Size: 10cm (diameter) approx.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sienna Glass Attraction Orb Strength In Red Red
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Wisdom
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sienna Glass Attraction Orb Remembrance In White White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sienna Glass 10Cm Attraction Orb Happiness
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00