Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball March Aquamarine

Sienna Glass BB10MAR March Birthstone Friendship Ball, Aquamarine

Used Offers from

Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball March Aquamarine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball - March - Aquamarine

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass March Birthstone Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Aquamarine Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Hanging Decoration - Unique Handmade Keepsake for Birthdays, Home, Garden

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass March Birthstone Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Aquamarine Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Hanging Decoration - Unique Handmade Keepsake for Birthdays, Home, Garden

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball March Aquamarine in Light Blue Sienna Glass Light Blue

3-5 working days
£22.99

Sienna Glass Birthstone Ball March Aquamarine In Light Blue Light Blue

Unknown
£22.99

Sienna Glass March Birthstone Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Aquamarine Glass Ornament - Gift Boxed Hanging Decoration - Unique Handmade Keepsake for Birthdays, Home, Garden

£24.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10Cm Birthstone Ball March Aquamarine

Cheapest offer

Glass friendship ball by Sienna Glass in March birthstone colour Aquamarine, makes a ideal keepsake gift for any special occasion. Each ball is hand blown by craftsmen. They can be hung indoors in a window or bright place or in the garden, or on a stand anywhere that the sun will catch the various colours. Each ball comes with a hanging ribbon and is packaged in a gift box including a gift tag with a brief explanation of the birthstone.March (Aquamarine)- Stone of courage. Calming and cleansing. Reduces stress. Amplifies energy and alleviates allergiesSize: 10cm (diameter) approx.
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)