Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary Gift Friendship Ball

Sienna Glass Christening Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Diamond Glass Ornament with Ribbon - Unique Baptism or Naming Ceremony Gift

Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary Gift Friendship Ball

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10Cm Friendship Ball Wedding Anniversary 60Th Diamond

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sienna Glass Christening Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Diamond Glass Ornament with Ribbon - Unique Baptism or Naming Ceremony Gift

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Christening Friendship Ball - 10cm Handcrafted Diamond Glass Ornament with Ribbon - Unique Baptism or Naming Ceremony Gift

In stock
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary Gift Friendship Ball in White Sienna Glass White

3-5 working days
£22.99

Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary Gift Friendship Ball In White White

Unknown
£22.99

Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary Gift Friendship Ball

Cheapest offer

Mark a special milestone with the Sienna Glass Diamond Wedding Anniversary friendship ball, a decorative hanging ornament designed to catch the light and bring a vivid splash of colour to its surroundings. Whether placed in a window as a bright indoor focal point or hung outside in the garden, its vibrant tones create an eye-catching display as the sun moves through the day. Made for easy positioning, this Sienna Glass friendship ball comes with a hanging ribbon, allowing it to be suspended wherever it will be seen at its best. It also suits shelf or tabletop styling when paired with a compatible stand (available separately), offering flexibility for different rooms and display areas. Key features Diamond wedding anniversary friendship ball Vibrant multicolour design Designed to hang in a window, indoors, or in the garden Hanging ribbon included Sizing Approximately 10cm across ...
£18.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com