Sienna Glass Friendship Ball, 10cm, Silver, gift boxed with ribbon and gift tag

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.43
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass 10Cm Christmas Friendship Ball Pastel Silver Silver

Unknown
£22.99
Sienna Glass Friendship Ball, 10cm, Silver, gift boxed with ribbon and gift tag

Cheapest offer

Christmas friendship ball with hanging ribbon 10cm in diameter Silver Comes with an explanation of your gift. Perfect Christmas Gift
£22.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk