Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Parrot - Blue & Orange

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Blue & Orange Parrot - Handcrafted Glass Ornament - Unique Garden or Window Decoration - Gift for Bird Lovers

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Parrot - Blue & Orange

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.46
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird Parrot Blue & Orange Sienna Glass Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird Parrot Blue & Orange Multi

Unknown
£12.99

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Blue & Orange Parrot - Handcrafted Glass Ornament - Unique Garden or Window Decoration - Gift for Bird Lovers

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Blue & Orange Parrot - Handcrafted Glass Ornament - Unique Garden or Window Decoration - Gift for Bird Lovers

In stock
£17.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sienna Glass Silver Metal Ornament Stand - Large
£9.95
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass Gold Metal Ornament Stand - Large
£9.95
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Humming Bird - Yellow & Blue
£10.46
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass Atomiser Aroma Diffuser - Large - Brown/Gold
£49.46
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sienna Glass Large Hanging Bird - Parrot - Blue & Orange

Cheapest offer

Bring a bright pop of colour to shelves, hooks and window spaces with the Sienna Glass hanging bird ornament. Crafted as a parrot with intricate detailing, it pairs vivid blue and orange tones with a compact form that’s easy to place wherever you want an extra decorative accent. Designed to hang, this small parrot works equally well indoors as a characterful ornament or outdoors to add visual interest to a garden, patio or balcony. Its petite proportions make it a flexible choice for styling alongside other hanging decorations, or as a standalone piece where its colour and detail can be appreciated up close. Key features Hanging parrot bird design Blue and orange colouring Intricate detailing Suitable for indoor or outdoor display Sizing Approx. 9.5 x 9 x 5cm Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.<...
£10.46
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com