Sierra Ip54 Bulkhead 330Mm 2000Lm 24W Emergency LBSR33W20E40-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£67.20
Free Delivery

Luceco LED Sierra Bulkhead 33 cm, 24 Watts, Emergency Driver, White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery

Luceco Sierra Emergency Bulkhead Light, Ip54, 20W, 2000Lm, 330mm White

1-3 working days
£74.44
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luceco LED Sierra Bulkhead 33 cm, 24 Watts, Microwave Sensor, White
£48.06
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luceco Sierra Emergency Bulkhead & Microwave Sensor, Ip54, 12W, 1200Lm
£74.59
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Luceco Sierra 24W LED Bulkhead Light - IP54 - 4000K Cool White - White - LBSR33W20S40
£29.90
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Luceco Sierra Bulkhead With Microwave Sensor, Ip54, 12W, 1200Lm, 330mm
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sierra Ip54 Bulkhead 330Mm 2000Lm 24W Emergency LBSR33W20E40-01

Cheapest offer

Sierra Ip54 Bulkhead 330Mm 2000Lm 24W EmergencyPTDLUCDIRLBSR33W20E4001
£67.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com