Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner

Used Offers from

Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner

Cheapest Price
In stock
£73.53
Delivery from £10.00

Sievert Promatic Torch Cyclone Burner - 19mm Diameter

3 working days
£79.99

Sievert Promatic 3335 Medium Cyclone Burner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery

Sievert Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.27
Free Delivery

Sievert Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.27
Free Delivery

Sievert 333501 Cyclone Torch Burner Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure

Unknown
£102.55

Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£108.99
Delivery from £9.00

Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner

Cheapest offer

PROMATIC cyclonic burner ? For all types of soldering work ? Can also be used for soft soldering ? Swirling flame ensures even heating of the pipe ? Optimum working pressure: 2 bar
£73.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk