Sievert 870401 Standard Burner

Used Offers from

Sievert 870401 Standard Burner

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.14
Free Delivery

Sievert Powerjet Professional Torch - Interchangeable Burner & Standard

3 working days
£32.99

Sievert 870401 Standard Burner Prm8704

1-3 working days
£36.02
Delivery from £6.00

Sievert 8704 Standard Burner

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert 8704 Standard Burner

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert Standard Burner PRM8704

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.42
Free Delivery

Sievert Standard Burner

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Free Delivery

Primus PRM8704 8704 Standard Burner

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.19
Free Delivery

Sievert Standard Burner PRM8704

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Sievert 870401 Standard Burner

Cheapest offer

8704 Standard Burner has a 16mm diameter and is fitted with a bayonet connection. It can solder up to 18mm in diameter and has a 1.2kW Rating. For use with the 253501 253511 and 253547 Powerjet.PTDPRM8704
£31.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com