Sievert B1022 B1022 3/8In Left Hand Nut & 6Mm Tail

Sievert B1022 Hose Connector 3/8in Left-hand Nut with 6mm Tail for LPG

Sievert B1022 B1022 3/8In Left Hand Nut & 6Mm Tail

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.42
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMB1022 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.66
Free Delivery

Sievert B1022 B1022 3/8In Left Hand Nut & 6mm Tail Prmb1022

1-3 working days
£9.06
Delivery from £6.00

Sievert 3/8" Left Hand Nut with 6mm Tail LPG Hose Connector

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert 3/8" Left Hand Nut with 6mm Tail LPG Hose Connector

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert PRMB1022 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMB1022 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£13.46
Delivery from £2.59

Sievert PRMB1022 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£14.14
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMB1022 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sievert B1022 3/8In Left Hand Nut & 6mm Tail Multi Colour (One Size)
£16.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sievert B1022 B1022 3/8In Left Hand Nut & 6Mm Tail

Cheapest offer

The Sievert B1022 3/8in Nut with 6mm tail for connecting 6mm LPG hose to a 3/8in male connector.PTDPRMB1022
£7.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com