Sievert Pro88 Turbo Roofing Torch Kit - 10 metre Hose

Sievert P3460KIT10X Turbo Roofing Kit 114kW 10m Hose

Sievert Pro88 Turbo Roofing Torch Kit - 10 metre Hose

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£159.00

Sievert Turbo Roofing Gas Torch Kit

1-3 days
£168.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sievert Turbo Roofing Gas Torch Kit

Unknown
£168.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sievert Pro88 Turbo Roofing Torch Kit - 10 metre Hose

Cheapest offer

Double Valve handle mainly for larger burners. Incorporates one main valve and one economizer valve enabling a gas saving pilot flame. Trigger for instant shifting between pilot and main flame and for pulsing main flame. All metal parts made of highest quality brass & stainless steel. Ergonomically designed plastic composite handle. Double moulded soft grip for highest comfort and useability. FACTORY FITTED WITH... 60mm 114kW burner, 500mm necktube, 10m hose and HFV
£159.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.