Sievert 334191 Promatic Soft Flame Burner 38mm 11.5Kw Prms3341

Sievert Promatic Soft Flame Burner PRMS3341 - 38 mm

Used Offers from

Sievert 334191 Promatic Soft Flame Burner 38mm 11.5Kw Prms3341

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£102.55
Free Delivery

Sievert Promatic Soft Flame Burner

1-3 days
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert Promatic Soft Flame Burner

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert 334191 Promatic Soft Flame Burner 38Mm 11.5Kw

3-5 working days
£113.08
Free Delivery

Sievert Promatic Torch Soft Flame Burner - 38mm Diameter

3 working days
£114.00

Sievert PRMS3341 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£114.10
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMS3341 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.68
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMS3341 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£121.29
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMS3341 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£124.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sievert PROMATIC soldering set 1000 Soft/Hard Soldering 7piece Kit
£550.75
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sievert Heatshrink Burner for Cables with Visible Soft Flame
£114.00
Compare 3 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sievert 333501 Cyclone Burner
£73.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sievert Promatic Universal Piezo Ignition Torch Handle
£129.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Sievert 334191 Promatic Soft Flame Burner 38mm 11.5Kw Prms3341

Cheapest offer

The Promatic 38mm 11.5kW Soft Flame Burner used for cable work and heat shrink applications such as the joining of electrical and telecommunications cables. For use with PRMS3366 Handle.
£102.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)