Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£236.87

Sievert Psi3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit Prmpsi3380

1-3 working days
£242.94
Free Delivery

Sievert PSI 3380 Portable Gas Soldering Iron Kit

1-3 days
£245.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert PSI 3380 Portable Gas Soldering Iron Kit

Unknown
£245.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.43
Free Delivery

Sievert SI338093 Portable soldering iron kit

3 working days
£279.00

Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit

3-5 working days
£279.35
Free Delivery

Sievert Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit PRMPSI3380

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.41
Free Delivery

Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sievert Industries 7002-50 Soldering Tip
£52.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sievert PSI3380 Psi 3380 Portable Soldering Iron Kit

Cheapest offer

Psi-3380-Portable-Soldering-Iron-Kit-Sievert-PSI3380-p-The-Sievert-Psi-3380-Portable-Soldering-Iron-made-from-high-quality-titanium-and-aluminium-and-powered-by-a-single-disposable-gas-cartridge-It-is-flexible-and-ideal-for-many-applications-p-p-The-burner-incorporates-an-effective-windshield-which-totally-encases-the-flame-It-has-piezo-ignition-and-the-precise-valve-in-the-handle-makes-it-easy-to-obtain-the-right-heat-for-the-copper-bit-The-ergonomic-handle-is-comfortable-to-use-
£236.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)