Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube

Sievert Short Neck Tube Pro 86/88 – 180mm with Hook for Enhanced Precision

Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sievert PRMS3509 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£27.51
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMS3509 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£28.12
Free Delivery

Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube 180mm + Hook

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.84
Free Delivery

Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube 180Mm + Hook PRMS3509

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Free Delivery

Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube 180mm + Hook PRMS350902

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

Sievert - Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube 180mm + Hook

£29.97
GBP 29.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sievert PRMS3509 Gas Torch Kits and Accessories

In stock
£30.13
Free Delivery

Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube 180mm + Hook

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube

Cheapest offer

The Sievert Pro 86/88 Short Neck Tube is a brass extension component designed for use with Sievert Pro 86 and 88 gas torch handles. This 180mm tube allows tradespeople to extend their torch handle according to specific working requirements, providing enhanced reach and flexibility when using separate burner tips. Manufactured from durable brass construction, this short neck tube is fully compatible with the PRMS3486 and PRMS3488 handle models. The tube features an integrated hook for convenient storage and handling during roofing, plumbing, and general heating applications. The extension design enables professionals to configure their gas torch setup to suit different working heights and access requirements, making it particularly useful for tasks requiring precision heat application in confined spaces or at awkward angles. Features and Benefits: • 180mm short neck design for improved reach and control • Brass construction ensures durability and heat resistance • Integrated hook for co
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sievert Short Neck Tube 351102 Pro 86/88 70 mm with Hook
£18.52
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sievert 78mm Short neck tube, compatible with Pro 86/88 gas torch, 350101
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sievert 3509 Bent 180mm Gas Blow Torch Neck Tube
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sievert SI335602 Promatic detail roofing burner 60mm burner 250mm neck
£169.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Sievert Promatic Detail Roofing 40mm Burner - 250mm Neck
£149.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk