Sif Jakobs Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610-YG - Classic Look | - 18k Gold Plated

Sif Jakobs Julia Piccolo Earrings Goldplated Silver SJ-E2610-YG - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold

Sif Jakobs Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610-YG - Classic Look | - 18k Gold Plated

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£58.65
Delivery from £3.50

Sif Jakobs Julia Piccolo Earrings Goldplated Silver SJ-E2610-YG - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold

2-3 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sif Jakobs Julia Piccolo Sterling Silver Gold Plated Puff Heart Stud Earrings

1-3 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sif Jakobs Womens Sif Jakobs Julia Piccolo 18ct Yellow Gold-Plated Sterling-Silver Stud Earrings Gold 1 Size

2 to 5 day
£75.00

Similar products

Sif Jakobs Julia Piccolo Bracelet Goldplated Silver SJ-B3859-CZ-YG - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold
£109.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Sif Jakobs Sterling Silver Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610 - Signature - 925 Sterling Silver
£55.25
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sif Jakobs Gold Plated Julia Creolo Earrings SJ-E2612-YG - Distinctive - 18k Gold Plated
£109.65
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sif Jakobs Sterling Silver Julia Piccolo Necklace SJ-N2610 - Premium Finish - 925 Sterling Silver
£92.65
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sif Jakobs Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610-YG - Classic Look | - 18k Gold Plated

Cheapest offer

Sif Jakobs Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610-YG Elevate your jewelry collection with the stunning Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings SJ-E2610-YG by Sif Jakobs. These exquisite earrings are crafted from premium 18k gold plated 925 Sterling Silver, ensuring a luxurious look that lasts. Each ear stud features a polished surface that radiates elegance and sophistication. The sleek design is perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, making these earrings a versatile addition to any outfit. Key features of the Gold Plated Julia Piccolo Earrings include: Elegantly designed with a minimalist aesthetic that complements any style. Crafted from high-quality materials for durability and long-lasting shine. Ear studs Measurements: Length 7,5 mm Measuring at just 7.5 mm in length, these earrings are the perfect size to make a statement without overwhelming your look. The lightweight design ensures maximum comfort, allowing you to wear them all day long. At Sif Jakobs,...
£58.65
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk