Sif Jakobs Multicoloured Zirconia Ellera Medio Earrings SJ-E2859-XCZ - - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Sif Jakobs - Ellera Medio Earrings - 925 Sterling Silver - Multicoloured Zirconia - Silver Hoop Earrings - Gifts For Women

Sif Jakobs Multicoloured Zirconia Ellera Medio Earrings SJ-E2859-XCZ - - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£55.25
Delivery from £3.50

Sif Jakobs Sif Jakobs Ellera Medio Sterling-Silver and Zirconia Hoop Earrings Silver

2 to 5 day
£75.00

Sif Jakobs - Ellera Medio Earrings - 925 Sterling Silver - Multicoloured Zirconia - Silver Hoop Earrings - Gifts For Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Sif Jakobs - Ellera Medio Earrings - 925 Sterling Silver - Multicoloured Zirconia - Silver Hoop Earrings - Gifts For Women

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Earrings Ellera Medio White 18k gold plated Medio
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
Hsamuel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sif Jakobs Ellera Medio Earrings Silver SJ-E2859-CZ - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Silver 14 mm
£55.25
Compare 4 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sif Jakobs Ellera Pianura X-Grande Earrings Goldplated Silver SJ-E22030-SG - Woman - 925 Sterling Silver Gold
£125.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Sif Jakobs Ellera Pianura Piccolo Earrings SJ-E12018-SS - Refined - Sterling Silver
£38.25
Go to shop
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sif Jakobs Multicoloured Zirconia Ellera Medio Earrings SJ-E2859-XCZ - - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Cheapest offer

Sif Jakobs Multicoloured Zirconia Ellera Medio Earrings SJ-E2859-XCZ Discover the captivating charm of the Sif Jakobs Multicoloured Zirconia Ellera Medio Earrings SJ-E2859-XCZ. These exquisite earrings are a true testament to luxury jewelry craftsmanship, designed to elevate your style. Crafted from premium 925 Sterling Silver with a beautiful rhodium finish, these earrings boast a polished surface that sparkles brilliantly in any light. The highlight of these stunning earrings is the facet cut multicoloured zirconia stones, radiating vibrant hues that are sure to catch every eye. Key features of the Sif Jakobs Earrings: Handcrafted from the finest 925 Sterling Silver with rhodium for lasting durability and shine. Featuring high-quality AAA zirconia, expertly cut to maximize brilliance and color. Measurement - Earrings measurements: Height 14 mm, Width 2 mm These earrings, measuring 14 mm in height and 2 mm in width, weigh only 2.2 grams, providing a lightweight and co...
£55.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.