SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), clear

sigel Acrylic Business Card Box VA112 – up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5.8 cm) – Clear

SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), clear

£14.68
Delivery from £4.49

SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), clear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery

SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), cle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.61
Free Delivery
SIGEL VA112 Acrylic Business Card Box, for up to 80 cards (max. 9 x 5,8 cm), clear

Cheapest offer

Practical desktop business card holder made of high-quality, clear acrylic Easy removal down to the last card due to the practical cut-away front With flip-top lid to protect your cards For up to 80 business cards (max | 9 x 5,8 cm) The product dimensions are 10 x 6,5 x 3 cm
£13.48
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sigel LH326 Sigel Business card box acrylic 1 compartment 60 cards...
£13.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SIGEL TA230 Sign Holder, slanted, for A4, with business card compartment, uv resistant acrylic, transparent, 5 Pieces
£69.79
13.96 GBP/1.0 Tischaufsteller
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIGEL LH111 Table-Top Literature Holder, for A4, with additional business card compartment, uv resistant acrylic, clear, 4 Pieces
£62.90
15.72 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery