SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, green

Sigg - Lunch Box Aluminium Plus - with Compartments - Award Winning Design - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - S/L

SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, green

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£24.13
Delivery from £4.49

Sigg - Lunch Box Aluminium Plus - with Compartments - Award Winning Design - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - S/L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

SIGG - Premium Lunch box Plus Featherlight / Lunchbox Sigg metal lunchbox

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SIGG Metal Food Box S (0.8L) Assorted Colours NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sigg - Lunch Box Aluminium Plus - with Compartments - Award Winning Design - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - S/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
916.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sigg - Lunch Box Aluminium Plus - with Compartments - Award Winning Design - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - S/L

£27.18
Free Delivery

Sigg - Lunch Box Aluminium Plus - with Compartments - Award Winning Design - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - S/L

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Metal Box Plus Green - S

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
Free Delivery

SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Metal Box Plus Green - S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.07
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £20.00

SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, green

Cheapest offer

SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage. Material type: aluminium|Material type: silicone|Dimensions (outer): Height: 6 cm, Depth: 12 cm, Length: 17 cm|Extras: dishwasher safe
£24.13
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk