SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, red

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£24.13
Delivery from £4.49

SIGG Metal Food Box S (0.8L) Assorted Colours NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sigg - Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red - with Food Separator - Award Winning - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.57
Delivery from £9.00

Sigg - Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red - with Food Separator - Award Winning - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
916.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sigg - Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red - with Food Separator - Award Winning - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - Small

£27.18
Free Delivery

Sigg - Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red - with Food Separator - Award Winning - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.16
Free Delivery

Sigg - Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red - with Food Separator - Award Winning - Dishwasher & Microwave Safe - Leakproof - Featherweight - BPA Free - Small

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sigg Metal Food Box - Small - Red

3-5 days
£32.49
Free Delivery

Sigg Aluminium Lunchbox Plus S Red

1-3 working days
£54.58
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

SIGG | Lunchbox Plus | Sturdy Lunchbox | Aluminium | WildBounds UK Small
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.70
SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, red
£24.13
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, green
£24.13
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage size 0,8 l, red

Cheapest offer

SIGG - Alu Box Plus S - Food storage. Material type: aluminium|Material type: silicone|Dimensions (outer): Height: 6 cm, Depth: 12 cm, Length: 17 cm|Extras: dishwasher safe
£24.13
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk