Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Alu With Design - 1L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Alu With Design - 1L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
14.99 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sigg Water Bottle WMB Pathfinder 1 L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

SIGG - WMB Traveller - Water bottle size 1 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£22.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Alu With Design - 1L

£24.05
Free Delivery

SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike WMB One Pathfinder Bottle Aluminium - 1 L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Free Delivery

SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike WMB One Pathfinder Bottle Aluminium - 1 L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.94
Free Delivery
Sigg - Aluminium Water Bottle - WMB Pathfinder Alu - Climate Neutral Certified - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Lightweight - BPA Free - Alu With Design - 1L

Cheapest offer

ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy at the simple push of a button This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for a hygienic drinking experience with a top that doesn't collect dust or dirt SUSTAINABLE STATEMENT: The Pathfinder is a cool water bottle that makes the ideal tireless companion for all adventure seekers A CO2-neutral eco friendly water bottle made of recycled aluminium, born out of a passion for design and the outdoors LEAKPROOF & LIGHTWEIGH: This metal water bottle is fully spillproof, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and crafted from light yet robust aluminium to face new adventures SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste MADE IN SWITZERLAND: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the finest drinking bottles Excellence and innovation meticulously manufactured from the combination of love for metal and design
£14.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 186 g
Diameter 8.1 cm
Height 268 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Country of origin Switzerland
Double wall No
Volume 1000 ml
Best uses Daily usage, Sports
Built-in display No
Coloration Image
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof No
Recommended gender Man/Woman
Target audience Adult
Product colour Aluminium
Material Aluminium

Product information

At a glance

• 1L capacity – Ideal for active adventures.
• Durable design – Lightweight and impact-resistant.
• Leak-proof – Hassle-free hydration on the go.