Sigg - Insulated Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Therm - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - 90% Recycled Stainless Steel - 0.5L

5.0 (8)

Sigg - Insulated Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Therm - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - 90% Recycled Stainless Steel - 0.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.34
Free Delivery

Sigg Shield Therm One 500ML Bottle - Orange One Size

3 to 7 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sigg - Insulated Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Therm - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - 90% Recycled Stainless Steel - 0.5L

£31.32
Free Delivery

Sigg - Insulated Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Therm - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - 90% Recycled Stainless Steel - 0.5L

In stock
£32.81
Free Delivery

SIGG Bicycle Cycle Bike Shield Therm One Bottle Ballgame - 500 ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery

SIGG Cycle Bicycle Bike Shield Therm One Bottle Ballgame - 500 ML

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.29
Free Delivery
Sigg - Insulated Kids Water Bottle - Shield One Therm - Suitable For Carbonated Beverages - Leakproof - Dishwasher Safe - BPA Free - 90% Recycled Stainless Steel - 0.5L

Cheapest offer

VERY COOL WATER BOTTLE: The Shield ONE Therm is the result of a vacuum-insulated stainless steel water bottle and the ONE cap coming together. A one hand operation to repeat up to 36 hours with cold beverages and up to 5 hours with hot ones. 100% LEAKPROOF: This is a non spill water bottle for kids, it makes the ideal hot and cold water bottle for experts of all sizes. Will resist any type of adventure, even if held upside down with carbonated beverages, and the dishwasher as well! DURABLE MATERIAL, REDUCED CARBON FOOTPRINT: This SIGG kids bottle is made of 90% post-consumer-recycling stainless steel, a durable alternative with a carbon footprint reduced by 23%*. There's no age to start caring! *Calculation of a 0.5 L bottle. SAFE DRINKING: Each SIGG kids water bottle is free of harmful chemicals, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Your child can safely enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle with a neutral smell and taste. WIDE RANGE OF FUN: Cool water bottles designed in Switzerland to deliver the best drinking experience for all adventure seekers and make new fun memories while shaping the future. Comes in all colours and designs.
£23.34
amazon.co.uk

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

8 Ratings
5 stars
8
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.de Kunde

Really pleased with the bottle. Keeps drinks hot and cold really well.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Light and suitable for children, very satisfied.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Bought it for my 5 year old boy. He needs more water now and half a litre is good. Stainless steel, easy to use for small hand and he loves it. I recommend absolutely

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Top

via trustami