Sigg - Soft Bike Water Bottle - Pulsar Antharicte - Squeezable - Dishwasher Safe - Lightweight - Leakproof - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L

Sigg Pulsar Anthracite 0.6 L

Sigg - Soft Bike Water Bottle - Pulsar Antharicte - Squeezable - Dishwasher Safe - Lightweight - Leakproof - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

SIGG Pulsar Bottle in Anthracite - 600ml one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sigg - Soft Bike Water Bottle - Pulsar Antharicte - Squeezable - Dishwasher Safe - Lightweight - Leakproof - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L

In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Sigg - Soft Bike Water Bottle - Pulsar Antharicte - Squeezable - Dishwasher Safe - Lightweight - Leakproof - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L

£16.91
Delivery from £4.49
Sigg - Soft Bike Water Bottle - Pulsar Antharicte - Squeezable - Dishwasher Safe - Lightweight - Leakproof - BPA Free - Grey - 0.6L

Cheapest offer

PORTY DESIGN: A soft, sports bottle specially developed for cyclists that only needs a light squeeze to release the drink quickly; it fits Optimally in your hand and fits most standard bike bottle holders TESTED BY THE SWISS NATIONAL CYCLING TEAM: This sports water bottle was developed in collaboration with the Swiss national cycling team; the result is a bottle that’s as durable, lightweight, and practical as possible DISHWASHER SAFE & LEAK-PROOF WATER BOTTLE: Thanks to the integrated SureSnap valve in the mouthpiece, this SIGG bottle is completely leak-proof; once you’re back home, you can simply put this bike water bottle in the dishwasher SAFE DRINKING EXPERIENCE: This SIGG bike bottle is free from harmful substances such as estrogen-mimicking compounds and phthalates; enjoy every sip from this BPA-free bottle, guaranteed to be odorless and taste-neutral SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles stand out with over 110 years of experience in crafting some of the finest water bottles; excellence and innovation through precise manufacturing rooted in a passion for high-quality materials and design
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SIGG Pulsar Therm Insulated Water Bottle 650ml Snow
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery