Sigg - Tritan Renew Transparent Water Bottle - Total Clear ONE MyPlanet Anthracite - Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - With Fruit Strainer - Leakproof & Lightweight - BPA Free - Grey - 0.75L

Sigg Total Clear ONE MyPlanet Water Bottle (0.75 L), Leak-proof and BPA Free Water Bottle, Unbreakable Sports Flask Made of Tritan with Fruit Filter, Anthracite

Sigg - Tritan Renew Transparent Water Bottle - Total Clear ONE MyPlanet Anthracite - Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - With Fruit Strainer - Leakproof & Lightweight - BPA Free - Grey - 0.75L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

SIGG - Total Clear One MyPlanet - Water bottle size 0,75 l, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sigg - Tritan Renew Transparent Water Bottle - Total Clear ONE MyPlanet Anthracite - Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - With Fruit Strainer - Leakproof & Lightweight - BPA Free - Grey - 0.75L

£18.49
Delivery from £4.49
Sigg - Tritan Renew Transparent Water Bottle - Total Clear ONE MyPlanet Anthracite - Carbonated Beverages - Dishwasher Safe - With Fruit Strainer - Leakproof & Lightweight - BPA Free - Grey - 0.75L

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR TRANSPARENCY: Thanks to improved technology based on molecular recycling, SIGG's commitment to sustainability shines through this new generation Tritan water bottle that is lighter and more dishwasher safe. ONE-HAND OPERATION: Drinking water made easy... at the simple push of a button. This SIGG bottle is designed with a ONE top allowing for the ultimate drinking experience. Enjoy easy cleaning, since it goes into the dishwasher. LIGHTWEIGHT PREMIUM MATERIAL: This see through water bottle is crafted from Tritan Renew, high-grade material known for its featherweight properties. Comes with a removable fruit strainer to steep your favourite drinks and add a touch of colour. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: With its tight seal screw cap, this plastic water bottle is fully spillproof. Makes the ideal companion to bring along during a training session, outdoor or indoor. Even with carbonated beverages. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste.
£15.19
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 164 g
Diameter 7.2 cm
Height 297 mm

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Features

Country of origin China
Volume 750 ml
Best uses Daily usage
Coloration Pattern
Leakproof Yes
Dishwasher proof Yes
Product colour Anthracite, Transparent
Material Tritan

Product information

At a glance

• 0.75L capacity for on-the-go hydration.
• BPA-free materials ensure pure drinking experience.
• Leak-proof design for worry-free transport.