Sigma 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - L Mount

Sigma 28mm F/1.4 DG HSM Art L-Mount

Used Offers from

Sigma 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - L Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£629.00
Free Delivery

SIGMA Objectif 28mm F1.4 DG HSM ART PANA L

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£809.53
Delivery from £17.76

Similar products

Sigma 28mm f1.4 DG HSM Art Lens for Nikon F
£629.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Sigma 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Lens for Sony E
£726.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.21
Sigma LH828-01 Lens Hood for 28mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art Lens
£42.90
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Lens Collar Tripod Mount Ring Compatible with Sigma 28-105mm F2.8 DG DN Art, 50mm F1.2 DG DN Art, 50mm F1.4 DG HSM Art, 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Art (E-Mount), Bottom is Arca-Swiss Fit Quick Release Plate
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basics Camera Lens UV Filter 77mm Ultra Slim Protection Glass Ultra-Violet Filter for Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 EX DC OS HSM Lens, Sigma 24mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art Lens, Sigma 28mm f/1.4 DG HSM Art Lens
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - L Mount

Cheapest offer

Classic angle of view from the latest in Sigma lens design, best in class performance and designed with all conditions in mind this art lens comes from Sigma's industry leading wide angle lense collection. The 28mm is one of 11 prime lenses for the L-Mount system by Panasonic and Leica. Sigma 28mm F1.4 DG HSM Art Lens - L Mount Introducing the worlds first and onlyf1.8 ultra-wide-angle lens - A true high-speed lens that delivers a new dimension of visual experience. The 28mm is one of 11 prime lenses for the L-Mount system by Panasonic and Leica. These L-Mount series lenses have achieved high-speed AF and are fully compatible with AF-C mode, in-camera image stabilization, and in-camera aberration correction. The Sigma 28mm 1.4 DG HSM Art Lens combines 2 "F Low Dispersion" glass elements with 3 "Special" Low Dispersion glass elements. The lens also boasts super-fast autofocus which instantaneously captures movement, alongside 3 aspherical lenses which includ
£629.00
Pre-order
cliftoncameras.co.uk