Sigma 800 Hl Front Light Black 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£36.99
Delivery from £6.99

SIGMA SPORT Buster 800 HL, LED Helmet Light, 800 Lumens, Battery-Powered Light for Bike Helmet with Five Mode Profiles, Secure Attachment to Bike Helmet, Colour: Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.22
Free Delivery

Sigma Buster 800 Headlight W / Bicycle Cycle Bike Helmet Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sigma Buster 800 Headlight W / Cycle Bicycle Bike Helmet Mount

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery
Sigma 800 Hl Front Light Black 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

SIGMA 800 Hl Front Light: Powerful 800 Lumen Illumination for Every RideUnleash superior visibility on your night rides and ensure you´re seen during the day with the SIGMA 800 Hl front light. Designed for ambitious cyclists, commuters, and trail explorers who refuse to let darkness dictate their schedule, this powerhouse bicycle light delivers an impressive 800 lumens to illuminate the path ahead. With a formidable beam range of 170 meters, you can confidently navigate dark roads and trails, spotting obstacles and turns well in advance for a safer, faster ride. The high-quality CREE LED provides a clear, consistent, and powerful beam that turns night into day.The versatility of the SIGMA 800 Hl is unmatched. With five distinct lighting modes and five pre-set mode profiles, you can perfectly tailor the light output to your environment and conserve battery for extended adventures. Choose the full 800 lumens in High mode for maximum brightness on unlit paths, or switch to Eco mode for an
£36.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sigma 800fl & Rl80 Light Set Black 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Black
£49.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sigma 800fl & Rl 150 Light Set Black 800 Lumens 800 Lumens Black
£54.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99