Sigma 135mm F1.4 DG Art Lens - Sony FE

Sigma AF 35mm f/1.2 DG II Art Sony FE mount

Sigma 135mm F1.4 DG Art Lens - Sony FE

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,549.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 135Mm F1.4 Dg Art Lens - Sony E-Mount In Black Black

Unknown
£1,566.55

Sigma 135mm f1.4 DG Art Lens for Sony E

2-3 working days
£1,649.00
Free Delivery

Sigma 135mm F1.4 DG Art Lens - Sony E-mount

in stock 3-5 working days
£1,649.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sigma AF 35mm f/1.2 DG II Art Sony FE mount

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sigma AF 35mm f/1.2 DG II Art Sony FE mount

In stock
£1,849.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma AF 35MM F/2 DG I C Lens - L Mount Black
£579.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 35mm f1.4 DG II Art Lens - L Mount
£849.00
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma AF 35MM F/2 DG I C Lens - Sony E Mount
£579.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 35mm F1.4 DG HSM Lens for Nikon - Black
£518.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 35mm f1.4 DG DN Art Lens - Sony E / FE
£730.55
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sigma 135mm F1.4 DG Art Lens - Sony FE

Cheapest offer

The Sigma 135mm F1.4 DG Art Lens for Sony E / FE offers a fast f1.4 aperture, which is the worldâs first 135mm autofocus lens with f1.4 aperture. This provides exceptional expressive capabilities for portrait and low light photography. The large, smooth bokeh and advanced optical design create an unmatched sense of depth, making subjects stand out. Perfect for Sony E / FE mount full frame Mirrorless camera systems. Takes 105mm front filters. The 13-blade aperture maintains a circular bokeh shape when stopped down. A floating focus system moves the two focus lens groups independently, ensuring consistently high resolution across the entire focus range. Each of the two focus groups is driven by its own HLA (High-response Linear Actuator), forming a dual HLA system. The dual HLA system ensures both the high thrust needed for large-aperture telephoto lenses and fast, precise AF performance. This allows even fleeting expressions and fast-moving subjects to be captured with exceptiona...
£1,549.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk