Sigma Aura 60 Usb+nugget Ii Light Set Red,Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £6.99

Bike Light Set Rechargeable Sigma Germany Aura 60 Lux & Nugget II light Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.90

SIGMA SPORT AURA 60 and NUGGET II LED Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light and Rear Light

In stock
£54.52
Free Delivery

Sigma Aura 60L & Nugget II 50L Cycle Light Set Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.53
Free Delivery

Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Aura 60 & Nugget II Lightset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Aura 60 & Nugget II Lightset

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

SIGMA SPORT AURA 60 and NUGGET II LED Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light and Rear Light

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.44
Free Delivery

SIGMA SPORT AURA 60 and NUGGET II LED Bike Light Set, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Front Light and Rear Light

£62.65
Free Delivery

Sigma 17750 Bike headlight rechargeable LED Black Monochrome

Unknown
£63.41
Sigma Aura 60 Usb+nugget Ii Light Set Red,Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SIGMA Aura 60 USB + Nugget II Light Set: Ultimate Visibility for Ambitious CyclistsIlluminate your path and ensure your safety with the SIGMA Aura 60 USB + Nugget II light set, a complete front and rear lighting solution designed for cyclists who demand performance, reliability, and convenience. This dynamic duo provides powerful illumination for evening training rides, daily commutes, and adventures on unlit roads. As a high-performance lighting system in the 151-300 lm category, it delivers exceptional brightness for confident riding.The heart of this set is the formidable Aura 60 USB front light. The Top headlamp of the AURA series makes use of powerful Osram LED technology and has a light intensity of 60 lux. With a beam range of 70 metres, it is the ideal light for sports-minded cyclists. This impressive illumination turns night into day, allowing you to spot obstacles far in advance and navigate turns with precision. The Aura 60 isn´t just about raw power, it´s about smart power.
£46.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB Bike Front Light, Black, One Size
£30.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma Aura 60+infinity Light Set Black One Size Black / Red
£39.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sigma Aura 80+nugget Ii Light Set Black One Size Black
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sigma Aura 80+blaze Light Set Black One Size Black / Red
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sigma Aura 80 Front Light Black One Size Black
£36.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99