Sigma Bc 5.0 Wl Ats Cycling Computer Black One Size Black / Grey

Sigma BC 5.0 WL ATS Odometer

4.1 (39)

Sigma Bc 5.0 Wl Ats Cycling Computer Black One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

SIGMA SPORT BC 5.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Entry-Level Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.84
Free Delivery

SIGMA SPORT BC 5.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Entry-Level Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display

In stock
£40.93
Free Delivery

Sigma BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.93
Free Delivery

SIGMA SPORT BC 5.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Entry-Level Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display

£42.11
Free Delivery

Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery

Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.50
Free Delivery
Sigma Bc 5.0 Wl Ats Cycling Computer Black One Size Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in cycling simplicity and reliability with the SIGMA BC 5.0 WL ATS wireless cycling computer. Designed for beginners, commuters, and recreational cyclists, this compact yet powerful device is the perfect companion for tracking your essential ride data without any clutter. Elevate your rides from simple journeys to measured adventures by monitoring your performance with one of the most trusted names in cycling electronics, SIGMA SPORT.The core benefit of the BC 5.0 WL is its effortless wireless functionality. Powered by SIGM´s proven ATS (Analog Transmission System), this cycle computer provides a stable, interference-free wireless connection between the sensor on your fork and the head unit on your handlebars. This means a clean, sleek look for your bike with no messy cables to install or get tangled, allowing for a quick, tool-free setup so you can start riding in minutes.Despite its minimalist and handy format, the BC 5.0 WL features a large, high-contrast displ
£23.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sigma Sport Aura 40/hiro 10/bc 5.0 Wr Ride Safe To School Light Set Multicolor 125 Lumens 125 Lumens Black / Red
£59.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sigma BC 5.0 WR Bike Computer
£13.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
MAHLE OC 230 Oil filter
£18.55
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIGMA ATS 00540 Speed Transmitter, One Size, Black
£20.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADC486108 Suspension Control Trailing Arm Rear Right Upper Fits Volvo
£25.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

39 Ratings
5 stars
27
4 stars
2
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
7
Amazon.de Kunde

Easy installation, good value for money! Very easy to read!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Great product. Easy to fit and adjust.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The year and three months it lasted me worked fine for its price. If I give it five stars, it's not for the product — I wouldn't buy it again — but for the seller's response to the problem that arose (a connection failure between the sensor and the watch). The seller was very quick to resolve the is…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Installed easily with the included instructions. Works flawlessly. The speedometer sits very firmly in the mount, so you don't have to worry about losing it while riding.

via trustami