Sigma Beauty Tapered Blending Brush E40, black

Sigma Beauty E40 Max Tapered Blending Brush - Fluffy Brush for Blending Eyeshadow and Applying Highlighter - Eye Crease Makeup Brush, Highlighter Brush - Vegan, Hypoallergenic, Synthetic Makeup Brush

Sigma Beauty Tapered Blending Brush E40, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sigma Beauty Tapered Blending Brush E40, black

Cheapest Total Price
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sigma Beauty Professional E40 Tapered Blending Eye Makeup Brush with SigmaTech

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma Beauty Eyes E40 Tapered Blending Brush blending eyeshadow brush 1 pc
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sigma Beauty Deluxe Blending Brush Set - Professional Grade Eyeshadow Brush Set with 9 Full Size Blending Brushes Featuring Extra Soft Fibers for Precise, Controlled, & All-Over Eyeshadow Blending
£90.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma Beauty E40 Max Tapered Blending Brush Blend colours into the crease
£24.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
Sigma Berry Glow Ch uo (Worth £39.42)
£28.83
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sigma Beauty Travel Kit Travel Set
£82.31
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Sigma Beauty Tapered Blending Brush E40, black

Cheapest offer

Exclusive synthetic antimicrobial fibres Engineered to better hold, apply and blend product Preciously metal plating for shine and strength Responsibly sourced, lightweight wood handles Durable, corrosion-resistant SigmaAlloy
£19.00
amazon.co.uk