Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set in None Sigma Beauty None

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set Brush Set

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set in None Sigma Beauty None

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£131.30

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set In None None

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£131.30

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Kit

3-4 days
£137.60
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty Essential Makeup Brushes Set - Professional Grade Makeup Brush Set with Premium Fibers and Sl urable Handles for Face & Eyes, Includes 12 CK001 Black Makeup Brushes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set

Unknown
£160.00
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty Essential Makeup Brushes Set - Professional Grade Makeup Brush Set with Premium Fibers and Sl urable Handles for Face & Eyes, Includes 12 CK001 Black Makeup Brushes

In stock
£167.35
Delivery from £6.70
Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set in None Sigma Beauty None

Cheapest offer

A curated edit of twelve high-performing makeup brushes perfect for those looking for a starter kit or those who want to restock their basic supply. Made with exclusive SigmaTech, antimicrobial fibres and sleek, durable handles, these brushes allow for improved hold, application and blending of products. At Sigma Beauty, every brush is made and comes with a 2-year warranty. Brushes Included F30 Large Powder Brush: Evenly powder all over the face E40 Tapered Blending Brush: Soften and blend harsh colour lines F50 Duo Fibre Brush: Create an airbrush effect with blush, highlight or bronzer F40 Large Angled Contour Brush: Softly contour the cheekbone with blush or bronzer E55 Eye Shading Brush: Evenly apply cosmetic product across the entire lid E60 Large Shader Brush: Cover the lid in colour quickly F70 Concealer Brush: Conceal with precision around the nose and eyes E70 Medium Angled Shading Brush: Easily highlight the brow bone E30 Pencil Brush: Add liner and soften it along the lashlin
£131.30
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Sigma Beauty Travel Kit Travel Set
£82.31
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Sigma Beauty Spectrum Color-Correcting Duo - Color Correcting Cream for Concealing and Priming Skin, 2in1 Makeup Set with Buildable, Customizable Shades for all Skin Types (Dark to Deep)
£25.00
178.57 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma Glam'n'go Mini Eye-brush Set
£21.92
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Sigma Beauty E40 Tapered Blending Brush
£16.99
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Sigma Beauty 4DHD Kabuki Brush
£25.49
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99