Angled Contour Brush for Blush & Bronzer - Silver F40

Sigma Beauty F40 Large Angled Contour Brush

Angled Contour Brush for Blush & Bronzer - Silver F40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.09
Delivery from £4.99

Sigma Beauty F40 Large Angled Contour Brush

3-6 days
£19.60
Delivery from £3.99

Debenhams F40 - Large Angled Contour Brush In Black black

Unknown
£22.48

Sigma Beauty F40 Large Angled Contour Brush

Unknown
£24.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sigma Beauty F40 Large Angled Contour Brush In None None

Unknown
£25.91

Sigma Large Angled Contour Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
27.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sigma Beauty F40 - Contour Brush Large F40 (3.8G)

2 to 3 day delivery
£55.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma Beauty Travel Kit Travel Set
£82.31
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Sigma Beauty Essential Brush Set
£160.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sigma Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set Sigma Multicolor
£17.50
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Angled Contour Brush for Blush & Bronzer - Silver F40

Cheapest offer

Achieve flawless, professional-looking makeup results every day with this Large Angled Contour Brush by Sigma Beauty. Designed with ultra-soft, vegan SigmaTech™ synthetic fibres, this brush smoothly diffuses colour across your cheeks, providing natural-looking definition and glow. Its angled shape makes it easy to apply blush, bronzer, or highlighter with precision and blend seamlessly for a sculpted finish. Ideal for contouring, highlighting, and applying blush or bronzer Fluffy angled brush head for smooth, even colour distribution Vegan, hypoallergenic, and cruelty-free materials Durable, sleek silver ferrule and classic design Perfect for everyday makeup applications or professional artistry, this brush adds essential versatility and luxury to your beauty collection.
£5.09
Unknown
bargainfox.com (UK)