Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light - Black

Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light

Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light - Black

Cheapest Price
4
£20.00
Delivery from £6.99

Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light

Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Bicycle Cycle Bike Brake Light USB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

SIGMA BLAZE FLASH LIGHT W/POST BRAKE SENS 3LUSB#, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.49
Free Delivery

Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Cycle Brake Light Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.08
Free Delivery

Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Blaze Flash Rear Brake Light

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Blaze Flash Rear Brake Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sigma 400 Fl & Blaze Flash Light Set Black 400 Lumens
£35.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sigma Blaze Rear Brake Cycle Light 150L Rechargeable
£29.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light - Black

Cheapest offer

The Sigma Blaze Flash Rear Light in black is a must-have for any cyclist who values safety and visibility on the road. With its long-lasting illumination and two new flashing modes, this rear light is perfect for longer journeys and night-time rides.The BLAZE FLASH features a brightness sensor that automatically turns the taillamp on and off based on ambient light conditions, saving battery power and ensuring maximum visibility. An integrated accelerometer also recognizes each braking action and signals it to all other vehicles, making it easier for drivers to see you on the road.With its integrated battery and microUSB port, the BLAZE FLASH can be easily recharged on any PC. The included micro USB cable ensures a full recharge in just 3 hours, and a battery and charge indicator lets you know when the taillight needs to be recharged.Easy to mount with the supplied silicone strap, the BLAZE FLASH is suitable for all conventional seatposts and is protected against splashes according to t
£20.00
4
santafixie.com