Sigma Buster 1600 Front Light Silver 1600 Lumens 1600 Lumens Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £6.99

SIGMA Buster 1600 Headlight with 1600 lumens, Rechargeable Headlight with 6 Light Modes, Bright Image Thanks to the Double Lens with Osram LED, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.31
Free Delivery

Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Buster 1600 Headlight With Handlebar Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Buster 1600 Headlight With Handlebar Mount

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery
Sigma Buster 1600 Front Light Silver 1600 Lumens 1600 Lumens Black

Cheapest offer

Power pack for your night ride:- With 1600 lumens and smart features, the BUSTER 1600 front light ensures fun and safety on the trails. Two high-quality LEDs in combination with an innovative double lens produce a uniform light pattern that shines 205 metres. Thanks to its six light modes, you can adjust the light intensity as required for up to 50 hours of riding enjoyment. The memory function switches the front light on in the last mode used the next time you switch it on. If you are travelling for a longer period of time, the BUSTER 1600 can be recharged during operation using the USB-C quick-charging function.Lighting Pattern With 1600 Lumen:- With its homogeneous light pattern, the BUSTER 1600 ensures that you always have the path in view and recognise overhanging branches and approaching bends in good time.Mode Display At A Glance:- From very bright to particularly economical: the six different light modes ensure that you have the right light for every situation on your rides, wh
£60.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)